- Argentina
- Buenos Aires
- La Boca
- Short Term Stay
La Boca Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near La Boca
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
About La Boca Short Term Stay on Summerville Beach Resort
Discover more than 3371 short term vacation rentals in La Boca. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near La Boca. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in La Boca for a short term or on a temporary basis. Summerville Beach Resort short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Summerville Beach Resort has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in La Boca. A furnished short-term rental in La Boca comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in La Boca come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Summerville Beach Resort has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Summerville Beach Resort makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in La Boca that is within your budget. Summerville Beach Resort helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Boca Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in La Boca?
There are a lot of options in La Boca. If you plan on staying in the La Boca area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in La Boca:
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in La Boca?
At Summervillebeachresort short-term furnished accommodation in or near La Boca ranges from $10 to $39,181 per night.
How many holiday rentals near La Boca are available?
We have 3371 places to stay near La Boca. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in La Boca to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in La Boca?
Yes, there are 3371 self-catering short-term rental homes in La Boca that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near La Boca?
There are more than 3371 luxury temporary places to stay near La Boca, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Summervillebeachresort.